Winners of the 2020 editon

Captain Ludomir Mączka Award
Jerzy Andrzej Knabe

Voyage of the Year – Wyszak Award
Wojciech Maleika

Sailor of the Year
Joanna Pajkowska

Regatta Racer of the Year – Captain Kazimierz Kuba Jaworski Award
Patryk Zbroja

Sailing Promoter – Captain Kazimierz Haska Award
Zbigniew Kosiorowski

Umbriaga Cat Award
Jakub Guźlecki

Szczecin Sailing Cultural Award
Małgorzata Krautschneider

Sailing Event
2019 Laser U21 European Championships

Young Sailor of the Year
Mikołaj Silny

Trainer of the Year – Teodor Czarnecki Award
Dawid Zbroja

Special Sailing Award
Elżbieta Marszałek

Winners of the 2019 editon

Captain Ludomir Mączka Award

Maciej Krzeptowski

Voyage of the Year – Wyszak Award

Mateusz Stodulski

Sailor of the Year
Szymon Kuczyński

Regatta Racer of the Year – Captain Kazimierz Kuba Jaworski Award
Jakub Rodziewicz

Sailing Promoter – Captain Kazimierz Haska Award
Zenon Szostak

Umbriaga Cat Award
Sekcja Żeglarska Młodzieżowego Domu Kultury w Stargardzie

Szczecin Sailing Cultural Award
Katarzyna Wolnik-Sayna

Sailing Event
Regaty Zeesenbootów

Young Sailor of the Year
Filip Miłoszewski

Trainer of the Year
Robert Siluk

Special Sailing Award
Peter Dorleijn


Winners of the 2018 editon

Captain Ludomir Mączka Award
Henryk Widera

Voyage of the Year – Wyszak Award
Kapitan Włodzimierz Byliński

Sailor of the Year
Adam Lisiecki

Regatta Racer of the Year – Captain Kazimierz Kuba Jaworski Award
Agnieszka Skrzypulec and Irmina Mrózek-Gliszczyńska

Sailing Promoter – Captain Kazimierz Haska Award
Wiesław Seidler

Umbriaga Cat Award
Przedszkole Publiczne nr 65

Szczecin Sailing Cultural Award
Piotr Owczarski

Sailing Event
Miasto Szczecin

Special Sailing Award
Izabela Jarząbek


Winners of the 2017 editon

Captain Ludomir Mączka Award
Wojciech Jacobson

Voyage of the Year – Wyszak Award
Szymon Kuczyński

Sailor of the Year
Cezary Wolski

Regatta Racer of the Year – Captain Kazimierz Kuba Jaworski Award
Agnieszka Skrzypulec

Sailing Promoter – Captain Kazimierz Haska Award
Rammin Eckehardt

Umbriaga Cat Award
Iga Wójcikiewicz

Szczecin Sailing Cultural Award
 Aleksandra and Andrzej Kocewicz

Sailing Event
Europe Championship in Kamień Pomorski

Young Sailor of the Year
Jakub Rodziewicz

Special Sailing Award
Nadir renovation – kpt. Maciej Korek

A A+ A++